• Local 443 Shop Stewards

    Employer_name Last_name First_name Mi Work_phone
    BOARD OF IND INSUR APPEAL BLOCHER CYNTHIA G (360) 753-6823x1112
    BOARD OF IND INSUR APPEAL SUMMERS ERIKA G
    CTS CASSOU RICHARD J (360) 407-8600
    CTS DETRAY RHONDA J (360) 407-8962
    DEPT OF AGRICULTURE JORGENSEN ALEC J (253) 209-3600
    DEPT OF COMMERCE BUTZ SUSAN A (360) 725-5005
    DEPT OF COMMERCE IYALL ROBERT M (360) 725-4151
    DEPT OF COMMERCE STEVENSON MAYLEE D (360) 725-2984
    DOC BROWN DAMON K (360) 586-1734
    DEPT OF EARLY LEARNING MURPHY JODI R (360) 578-4239
    DES ARTH KEVIN M (360) 438-8235
    DES BRISTOL ROBERT R (360) 239-3386
    DES DEMPSEY ANTHONY E (360) 664-9207
    DES FERRIER RONALD D (360) 664-0030
    DES HOBBS SCOTT M (360) 725-0000
    DES KENNISH ANTHONY T (360) 438-8235
    DES KIRSCHNER DANIEL A (360)725-0000
    DES MARQUART KENNETH (360) 664-9619
    DES MCNIEL PATRICK A
    DES SAEGER JON F
    DES SHAY TIM L (360) 407-9410
    DES VANHORN MATTHEW (360) 725-0047
    DES WILLIAMS MELANIE K (360) 407-9399
    DES YEAGER MICHAEL B
    DEPT OF FISH & WILDLIFE BERRY TONY K (360) 864-6121
    DEPT OF FISH & WILDLIFE TOMLINSON BRIAN J (360) 902-2378
    DOH BAKER STEPHEN T (360) 236-3138
    DOH HANSEN INGRID J (360) 236-3658
    DOH HULTEEN GRANT S
    DOH MIHELICH JOE D (360) 236-2767
    DOH PHILLIPS THERESA M (360) 236-3147
    DOH WEISMAN MICHAEL J (360) 236-4811
    L & I ALBERG THORNTON P (360) 902-4548
    L & I ANG IMELDA R (360) 902-6946
    L & I BENNETT HOPE N (360) 902-6463
    L & I BUTLER NICOLE R (360) 902-4918
    L & I BUTTERFIELD LORI L (360) 902-4692
    L & I CANT PAMELA I (360) 902-6457
    L & I CARLSON MICHAEL S (425) 754-0845
    L & I CLARKE DEFRANCE (360) 902-4942
    L & I CLINE DONALD L (360) 725-8164
    L & I DANGELO-GARY CHERYL A (360) 902-5052
    L & I DERRICK PAMELA L (360) 902-9113
    L & I EDWARDS JEAN A (360) 902-4976
    L & I FINNAN KERRY F (360) 664-6573
    L & I FLORY BRIDGET J (360) 902-4781
    L & I GORE SUZANNE T (360) 902-6443
    L & I GRUBB KENNETH W (360) 902-6031
    L & I HEAD MARY S (360) 902-4533
    L & I JEW JERALDINE (360) 902-4581
    L & I KLIMCZAK KELLIE A (360) 725-7913
    L & I LOVE MARCELLINE M (360) 902-5005
    L & I MARMOLEJO ALICIA M (360) 902-4843
    L & I MILDFELDT LINDA L (360) 902-5628
    L & I NILSSON JOSEPH T (360) 902-4636
    L & I PEACE BRIAN D (360) 902-6803
    L & I RAU DANIELLE M (360) 902-5703
    L & I RICHARDSON GAIL E (360) 902-4275
    L & I RILEY ADRIANNE L (360) 902-6728
    L & I ROBERTS DAVID N (360) 902-5946
    L & I SHUTE CARMYN L (360) 902-5415
    L & I SIMPKINS STEPHEN D (360) 725-9235
    L & I SPRINGER ANNE M (360) 902-4514
    L & I TORRES-MOYER NAHACI (360) 902-5567
    L & I WHITCOMB SHERYL A (360) 902-6905
    DEPT OF LICENSING BRADLEY TAMMY L (360) 586-2035
    DEPT OF LICENSING DHILLON DEIDRE C (360) 664-1395
    DEPT OF LICENSING GUTHRIE JOHN W (360) 664-6486
    DEPT OF LICENSING HUNT SAKINAH J (360) 664-6702
    DEPT OF LICENSING MUSIC JAMES M (360) 664-6716
    DEPT OF LICENSING PETTY THEODORE T (360) 902-3972
    DNR HASUKO ROY S (360) 596-5131
    DNR JAROSS WEIKKO S (360) 902-1178
    DNR KOZAK KEVIN J (360) 902-1164
    DNR PINTUFF RICHARD D (360) 902-1511
    DNR PRADO LUIS A (360) 902-1722
    DSHS ANDERSON SHELLY R (360) 740-3832
    DSHS ANDERSON TERI S (360) 725-6890
    DSHS BLANCHARD ELIA R (360) 273-9845
    DSHS BOHE LOUISE T (360) 664-7495
    DSHS BUTTERFIELD ELIZABETH A (509) 227-2615
    DSHS COLE LISA K (360) 432-2081
    DSHS DELGADO RUTH E
    DSHS DRAUDE ADAM S (360) 664-8033
    DSHS EUBANKS ANDRE J (360) 725-7073
    DSHS FOSSUM STEVEN J (360) 664-5097
    DSHS GADDIS KODI A (360) 664-8917
    DSHS GARDINER SUE M (360) 902-7636
    DSHS HOODENPYLE JOHN H (360) 664-5556
    DSHS JONES JODIE L (360) 725-4251
    DSHS KJESBU ERIK S (360) 664-5479
    DSHS LAUTERBACH JAN G (360) 664-4402
    DSHS MAHONEY MARGARET V (360) 698-4365
    DSHS MCFARLAND LATOYA A
    DSHS NEAL TEIA J (360) 664-5374
    DSHS PALAZZO MIRANDA K (360) 664-7395
    DSHS PECOVSKY PUJA D (360)432-2061
    DSHS POPE-RANDALL MICHELLE R
    DSHS REED CHRISTY C (360) 407-5564
    DSHS REETZ KERRY
    DSHS REUPENA MA M
    DSHS ROWLAND JASON K (360) 902-7744
    DSHS SEGALL STEVEN M (360) 664-7430
    DSHS SHAW PETER J (360) 725-6551
    DSHS TEASDELL COREY D (253) 756-2381
    DOT BRITAIN SCOTT T (360) 704-6364
    DOT FRANK DAVID A (360) 357-2647
    DOT RODRIGUEZ JANELL A (360) 570-2450
    DOT WENDLER LINDSAY P (360) 357-2643
    DOT YOUNG TINA L (360) 760-7600
    ESD BERNETHY GINGER K (360) 902-9505
    ESD BIRD JOANNE L (360) 407-4757
    ESD BROOKSHIRE DEBORAH A (360) 902-9737
    ESD CHAMPAGNE RICHARD L (360) 407-4756
    ESD CRETTOL DIANA S (360) 438-4187
    ESD HANSON DONETTA (360) 902-9351
    ESD HORTON ARTHUR A (360) 486-3055
    ESD HUBER PHIL G (360) 486-5841
    ESD MC CORMACK EDWIN L (360) 407-2373
    ESD MERSEREAU GARY B (360) 570-4275
    ESD THOMPSON KATHLEEN A (360) 407-4687
    ESD WILSON SARAH C (360) 407-2316
    HCA BARBER MARCELLA D (360) 725-1755
    HCA BUTLER EMMA J (360) 725-5123
    HCA ERICKSON LINDA R (360) 725-0772
    HCA GOODWIN JUSTIN C (360) 725-1025
    HCA HANSEN JAYNE M (360) 664-0214
    HCA KEMRER MARGARET A (360) 725-1012
    HCA MAZZARA TALIA D (360) 725-1387
    HCA MCEVOY MARIAN B (360) 725-1066
    HCA PEDERSEN MARIA F (360) 725-0786
    HCA PERMAN MARY D (360) 725-8102
    HCA TAYLOR-SPARKS TRINA M (360) 725-0773
    HUMAN RIGHTS COMM TORRES MAURICIO
    INSURANCE COMMISSIONER BELL KRISTY L (360) 725-7008
    INSURANCE COMMISSIONER CONWAY WENDY R (360) 725-7142
    INSURANCE COMMISSIONER GARCIA VICTORIA (360) 725-7072
    INSURANCE COMMISSIONER MEADOR NIKKOLE R (360) 725-7129
    INSURANCE COMMISSIONER SCHLESSELMAN DIANA M
    OFF OF MIN & WOMENS ENTERP BAZURTO ASHLEY S (360) 664-9773
    OFF OF MIN & WOMENS ENTERP HARRIS BRIAN C (360) 664-9756
    OFF OF MIN & WOMENS ENTERP LING LESLIE P (360) 664-9765
    SPSCC MURROW SALLY B (360) 596-5359
    SPSCC NAIRN TIMOTHY A (360) 596-5222
    SPSCC RAYMOND-HASKEY MERRIE J (360) 596-5587
    TESC CARPENTER ANNE M (360) 867-6090
    TESC CROWLEY LIN (360) 867-6239
    TESC KINLEY MICHAEL R (360) 867-5397
    TESC MASON BETH A (206) 515-2835
    TESC MULCAHY JENNIFER D (360) 867-6317
    TESC SEIP SUSIE K (360) 867-6131
    TESC SHANAFELT DOUGLAS L (360) 867-6992
    TESC TOWNSEND KATHRYN S (360) 867-6000
    UTILITIES/TRANS COMM HILLSTEAD KRISTEN M (360) 664-1281
    WA STATE PATROL FOSSETT DIANE C (360) 534-2182
    WA STATE PATROL MCCLINTOCK KELLIE N (360)704-2314
    WA STATE PATROL PETERS BREANNA (360) 534-2166
    WORKFORCE TRNG/ED COORD BD TEAGUE CATHY JE (360) 902-9696




    Page Last Updated: Aug 01, 2017 (16:44:06)
  • WFSE Local 443

    Copyright © 2017.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



  • Top of Page image